Interbcn

Players

0Denis Korolchenko
0Danilo Vasylyshyn
0Marius Solon 3 2
0Kilian Haaser 1
0Phillipp Stoll Franco 3
0Ivan Semenyuk 1 1
0Emre Eren 2 1
0Luis Alvarado
0Stu Millage 1
0Eoin Corcoran
0Bassel Nuseibeh 1
0Hassan Manader
0Diarmuid Quinn
0Thomas Denis 2
0Emerson Svynos 7
0Jacopo Gatti
0Pavel Sheshera
0Pietro Monzini
0Joe Vasquez
0Carlos Raul
0Furkan Atig 1
0Unknown
0Thomas Denis
0Jacob Black 1 2
0Wilhelm Winald
0Chris Aimes 1
0Aiden Lafferty 3
0Rostislav Poltorak
0Sam Stanley 9
0Benjamin Nachoom 5
0Denis Tula 8 2
0Harry Bray 2
0Sebastian Ibarra 3
0Guillaume Vanneville 1
0Jorge Garcí­a 4 1
0Sam Carlton
0Adriano Borrelli 5
0Anthony Kos 9 2
0Stephen Brookes 1
0Manfred Sommerauer
0Romain Collet
0Felix Kopnarski
0Ali Baker
0Francis Irimiea 2
0Daniel Huezo 3 2
0James Brewis
0Theo Burns 5
0Dalmar Pikabea 1 1
0Adriano Corbetto
0Tobias Andersen
0Juan Diego Wiesse
0Own Goal
0Diego Palacio 2
0Not On List
0Brian Callanan

Coaches

League - MD 1 - 07/10/23 15:00 - Sitges

Real Sitges FC

0 - 0

Interbcn


League - MD 2 - 14/10/23 18:00 - Sant Andreu

Interbcn

4 - 2

FCIC


League - MD 3 - 21/10/23 19:30 - Montanesa

Belushi's

1 - 0

Interbcn


League - MD 4 - 28/10/23 16:00 - Aliga

Interbcn

1 - 1

Revolutions FC


League - MD 5 - 04/11/23 17:45 - Montanesa

West Ham

4 - 1

Interbcn


League - MD 6 - 11/11/23 18:00 - Aliga

Interbcn

0 - 4

Dynamo FC


League - MD 7 - 18/11/23 19:30 - Montanesa

Atletico 58

0 - 5

Interbcn


League - MD 9 - 02/12/23 14:00 - Sant Marti

Interbcn

3 - 3

Branca FC


League - MD 10 - 16/12/23 18:00 - Sant Andreu

AFC Gracia

2 - 4

Interbcn


League - MD 11 - 13/01/24 17:45 - Montanesa

Interbcn

2 - 1

Old Talent FC


Cup - MD 1 - 20/01/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

Black Sheep

6 - 2

Interbcn


Cup - MD 3 - 03/02/24 16:00 - Montanesa

Belushi's

3 - 1

Interbcn


Cup - MD 4 - 10/02/24 16:00 - Sant Andreu

Interbcn

2 - 4

Branca FC


Cup - MD 5 - 17/02/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

Coneja FC

3 - 4

Interbcn


League - MD 1 - 24/02/24 19:30 - Montanesa

West Ham

1 - 1

Interbcn


League - MD 2 - 02/03/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

Interbcn

0 - 9

Lokomotiv Karamba


League - MD 4 - 16/03/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

Interbcn

0 - 8

Black Sheep


League - MD 3 - 23/03/24 14:00 - Sant Martí

CSD Torres del Paine

4 - 2

Interbcn


League - MD 5 - 06/04/24 18:00 - Aliga

Black Horse

0 - 1

Interbcn


League - MD 7 - 20/04/24 18:00 - Aliga

Interbcn

2 - 1

Dynamo FC


League - MD 8 - 04/05/24 17:45 - Montanesa

Coneja FC

3 - 1

Interbcn


League - MD 9 - 11/05/24 16:00 - Sant Andreu

Interbcn

1 - 1

Revolutions FC


League - MD 10 - 18/05/24 19:30 - Montanesa

Belushi's

3 - 1

Interbcn


League - MD 11 - 25/05/24 16:00 - Aliga

Interbcn

-

Argelona