Argelona

Players

1Nicolas Arning
2Francisco Diaz Bobillo
3Juan Martel 4
4Fausto Demarchi 1
5Fermin Rodriguez Etcheto 3 5
6Santiago Pio Clusellas 2 7
7Juan Gnarra 1 4
8Santiago Solari 3 5
9Nicolas Bravo 15 2
10Federico Vacca 1
11Mateo Ventura 3 5
13Mateo Noceti 6
16Marcos Jimenez 1
17Ramiro Moncla
18Joaquin Fanelli 1 1
20Mateo Markram 1
21Marcos Muã±Iz
23Ramon Ibaã±Ez 5
24Francisco Blauzwirn 6 1
26Juan Dick Naya 1 5
30Felipe Peã±A 2 2
31Felipe Paillot
32Ignacio Montero 11 5
35Martin Fernandez
36Federico Landaburu
38Felipe Meoli 2
39Nicolas Caride
40Matias Garcia 2
41Andres Bonadeo 2
43Ignacio Basile 1
44Pedro Molina 1 3 1
46Felipe Sartan 2 1
46Mateo Doncel
47Gonzalo Lesta
48Santiago Montero
49Mariano Saenz
50Simon Olmedo
51Fernando Istueta
52Marcos Cofone
53Juan Aceiro
54Pablo Erbin 15
55Clemente Rousselon 1
56Pedro Fernandez Quiroga
57Matias Gonzáles
58Nicolas Chavarria

Coaches

League - MD 1 - 07/10/23 14:00 - Sant Andreu

Black Horse

1 - 3

Argelona


League - MD 2 - 14/10/23 19:30 - Montanesa

Argelona

3 - 1

Atleti


League - MD 3 - 21/10/23 14:00 - Sant Andreu

Solidaris

2 - 4

Argelona


League - MD 4 - 28/10/23 16:00 - Montanesa

Argelona

1 - 0

Buena Futbol SC CeleBreak


League - MD 5 - 04/11/23 18:00 - Aliga

Sporting Club Barcelona

1 - 2

Argelona


League - MD 6 - 11/11/23 17:45 - Montanesa

Argelona

1 - 0

Coneja FC


League - MD 7 - 18/11/23 16:00 - Aliga

Black Sheep

2 - 2

Argelona


League - MD 8 - 25/11/23 17:45 - Montanesa

Argelona

1 - 3

CSD Torres del Paine


League - MD 9 - 02/12/23 14:00 - Sant Andreu

FC Lusitanos BCN

1 - 3

Argelona


League - MD 11 - 13/01/24 18:00 - Aliga

Argelona

0 - 3

Lokomotiv Karamba


Cup - MD 1 - 20/01/24 15:00 - Sitges

Real Sitges FC

2 - 1

Argelona


Cup - MD 2 - 27/01/24 19:30 - Montanesa

Argelona

5 - 0

FC Lusitanos BCN


Cup - MD 3 - 03/02/24 16:00 - Sant Andreu

Argelona

2 - 1

Sporting Club Barcelona


Cup - MD 4 - 10/02/24 16:00 - Montanesa

Argelona

4 - 0

Atleti


League - MD 1 - 24/02/24 20:00 - Sant Andreu

Argelona

3 - 1

Dynamo FC


League - MD 2 - 02/03/24 19:30 - Montanesa

Coneja FC

3 - 1

Argelona


League - MD 3 - 09/03/24 16:00 - Aliga

Argelona

4 - 1

Revolutions FC


League - MD 4 - 16/03/24 14:00 - Sant Andreu

Belushi's

0 - 4

Argelona


Cup - MD 6 - 23/03/24 18:00 - Aliga

Argelona

3 - 1

Dynamo FC


League - MD 6 - 13/04/24 14:00 - Sant Andreu

Argelona

4 - 2

West Ham


League - MD 7 - 20/04/24 14:00 - Sant Andreu

Lokomotiv Karamba

2 - 3

Argelona


Cup - MD 7 - 27/04/24 18:00 - MONTAÑESA

Black Sheep

2 - 3

Argelona


League - MD 8 - 04/05/24 16:00 - Montanesa

Argelona

2 - 2

CSD Torres del Paine


League - MD 9 - 11/05/24 16:00 - Aliga

Black Sheep

1 - 3

Argelona


League - MD 10 - 18/05/24 17:45 - Montanesa

Argelona

4 - 0

Black Horse


League - MD 11 - 25/05/24 16:00 - Aliga

Interbcn

1 - 6

Argelona