Dynamo FC

Players

0Carlos Scheck 2
0Emil Sanfridsson
0Danny Park
0Desconocido
0Gol En Propia Puerta
0John English
0Andres Bellotti
0Gerard Albert Feliu 1 1
0Ismael Kabouri
0Lionel Goueto
0Emil Sanfridsson
0Ludwig Berström Sundelin
0Hugo Akrich
0Lewis Ettore Callery 1
1Manuel Munguia De La Fuente 1
1Domingo Fernández
2Enzo Picasso 2
3Matt Gibbons
4Mory Keyta 1
5Daniel Vernes Abreu 4 4
6Loïc Alavoine 1
7Norman Landavazo
8Joaquin D'Olivo Beltramo 1
9Michele Marinaro 10 1
10Enrique Zamora 6 2
11Massimiliano Abo Rahmy
14Juan Pedro Mellado Martã­nez 1 1
15Santiago Fernandez Otero 3 2
16Rafael Souza Boturao 3 1
19Smith Usman
22Maxi Fernandez Otero 4 3
23Marco Poloni 1
24Juan Ortiz 1 4
28Jeremy Roelens 6 1
34Moha El Goummi 4
69David Brheny
75Kevin Neto Ferreira 1

Coaches

League - MD 1 - 07/10/23 16:00 - Montanesa

Belushi's

2 - 2

Dynamo FC


League - MD 2 - 14/10/23 16:00 - Aliga

Dynamo FC

1 - 2

Revolutions FC


League - MD 3 - 21/10/23 14:00 - Sant Marti

West Ham

3 - 3

Dynamo FC


League - MD 5 - 04/11/23 19:30 - Montanesa

Dynamo FC

2 - 0

Atletico 58


League - MD 6 - 11/11/23 18:00 - Aliga

Interbcn

0 - 4

Dynamo FC


League - MD 7 - 18/11/23 17:45 - Montanesa

Dynamo FC

3 - 0

Branca FC


League - MD 8 - 25/11/23 16:00 - Sant Andreu

AFC Gracia

2 - 5

Dynamo FC


League - MD 9 - 02/12/23 17:45 - Montanesa

Dynamo FC

1 - 1

Old Talent FC


League - MD 10 - 16/12/23 15:00 - Sitges

Real Sitges FC

3 - 4

Dynamo FC


League - MD 11 - 13/01/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

Dynamo FC

4 - 0

FCIC


Cup - MD 1 - 20/01/24 19:30 - Montanesa

Lokomotiv Karamba

1 - 1

Dynamo FC


Cup - MD 2 - 27/01/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

Dynamo FC

2 - 1

West Ham


Cup - MD 3 - 03/02/24 18:00 - Aliga

Black Horse

2 - 3

Dynamo FC


Cup - MD 4 - 10/02/24 19:30 - Montanesa

CSD Torres del Paine

2 - 2

Dynamo FC


Cup - MD 5 - 17/02/24 18:00 - Aliga

Dynamo FC

5 - 2

Solidaris


League - MD 1 - 24/02/24 20:00 - Sant Andreu

Argelona

3 - 1

Dynamo FC


League - MD 2 - 02/03/24 16:00 - Montanesa

Dynamo FC

-

West Ham


League - MD 3 - 09/03/24 18:00 - Aliga

Lokomotiv Karamba

-

Dynamo FC


League - MD 4 - 16/03/24 17:45 - Montanesa

Dynamo FC

-

CSD Torres del Paine


League - MD 5 - 06/04/24 16:00 - Sant Andreu

Black Sheep

-

Dynamo FC


League - MD 6 - 13/04/24 19:30 - Montanesa

Dynamo FC

-

Black Horse


League - MD 7 - 20/04/24 18:00 - Aliga

Interbcn

-

Dynamo FC


League - MD 9 - 11/05/24 14:00 - Sant Andreu

Dynamo FC

-

Coneja FC


League - MD 10 - 18/05/24 16:00 - Montanesa

Revolutions FC

-

Dynamo FC


League - MD 11 - 25/05/24 17:45 - Montanesa

Dynamo FC

-

Belushi's