Black Sheep

Players

3Adel Batta 1
4Andreas Borges
7Art Jesaibegjans 1
9Chris Pound
10Costa Starhemberg
11Florian Kavay 5
12Gabri Gaglio 3 3
13Gwenn Laroche 1 2
14Ian Henderson
15Jack Coles 1 1
16Jakob Noegaard
18John Mann 1 3
19Josh Gywnn-Palmer 1
20Karim Wrigley 1
21Kevin Wiessler 21 2
23Michael Filliatre
24Nick Roberts
27Sam Sayer 1
31Mark Solley
32Ivan Sekulic 12 2
39Jean Baptiste Hamant 1
42Dan Wright
43Brahim Guerda
44Dary Stone 3 2
45Dean Palmer 3 1
46Sam David 1
47Tom Cizeron 5 1
100Unknown
101Own Goal
102Justin Taffee

Coaches

Nick Simons
Coach
Dan Wright
Asst. coach
League - MD 1 - 07/10/23 18:00 - Aliga

Buena Futbol SC CeleBreak

5 - 3

Black Sheep


League - MD 2 - 14/10/23 17:45 - Montanesa

Black Sheep

4 - 0

Sporting Club Barcelona


League - MD 3 - 21/10/23 16:00 - Sant Andreu

Coneja FC

4 - 4

Black Sheep


League - MD 5 - 04/11/23 18:00 - Sant Andreu

Black Sheep

1 - 4

CSD Torres del Paine


League - MD 6 - 11/11/23 19:30 - Montanesa

FC Lusitanos BCN

0 - 6

Black Sheep


League - MD 7 - 18/11/23 16:00 - Aliga

Black Sheep

2 - 2

Argelona


League - MD 8 - 25/11/23 14:00 - Sant Marti

Lokomotiv Karamba

2 - 4

Black Sheep


League - MD 9 - 02/12/23 18:00 - Aliga

Black Sheep

3 - 1

Black Horse


League - MD 10 - 16/12/23 17:45 - Montanesa

Atleti

0 - 5

Black Sheep


League - MD 11 - 13/01/24 16:00 - Sant Andreu

Black Sheep

9 - 2

Solidaris


Cup - MD 1 - 20/01/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

Black Sheep

6 - 2

Interbcn


Cup - MD 2 - 27/01/24 16:00 - Sant Andreu

Coneja FC

1 - 1

Black Sheep


Cup - MD 4 - 10/02/24 16:00 - Aliga

Belushi's

1 - 3

Black Sheep


Cup - MD 5 - 17/02/24 19:30 - Montanesa

Black Sheep

4 - 1

Branca FC


League - MD 1 - 24/02/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

CSD Torres del Paine

0 - 7

Black Sheep


League - MD 3 - 09/03/24 16:00 - Sant Andreu

Black Sheep

-

Black Horse


League - MD 4 - 16/03/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

Interbcn

-

Black Sheep


League - MD 5 - 06/04/24 16:00 - Sant Andreu

Black Sheep

-

Dynamo FC


League - MD 6 - 13/04/24 17:45 - Montanesa

Coneja FC

-

Black Sheep


League - MD 7 - 20/04/24 16:00 - Montanesa

Black Sheep

-

Revolutions FC


League - MD 8 - 04/05/24 14:00 - Sant Andreu

Belushi's

-

Black Sheep


League - MD 9 - 11/05/24 16:00 - Aliga

Black Sheep

-

Argelona


League - MD 10 - 18/05/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

West Ham

-

Black Sheep


League - MD 11 - 25/05/24 16:00 - Montanesa

Black Sheep

-

Lokomotiv Karamba