FCIC

Players

0Own Goal
0Unknown 1
0Alexis Darío Toapanta Guanoluisa 2 2
1Marc Del Pino Guerrero
1Alex Chuev 2
2Lénaick Gobe, "Lena"
3Hamza El Abouti, "Mezzo" 1
4Nico Diestre 7
5César Chica 2 1
6Ferney Mora Orjuela, "Fer"
7Daniel Salamó 1
8Olker Lozano Goyburo 1 6 1
9Luis Calvo 3
10Guillermo Rivera Napa, "Guille" 1
11Carlos Pardo 1
12Hugo Eduardo Arriaga Méndez, "Edu" 1 3
13Jonathan Donaire Lozano, "Jona"
14José Carlos Domínguez González, "Primi" 4 3
16Joan Solé
17Juan José Ortega Montesino, 1 1
18Juan Camilo Conde Sanabria 1
19Alejandro Cucalon Muñoz, "Cuco" 1 1
20Brian Plessen Torres
21Adrián Rueda Bouillon 2
22Brayan Castaño Escobar 2 3
24Dariel Cueli Guerra 1 1 1
25Gonzalo Tamayo 1
26Arturo Cruzat Figueroa 5
27Jose Coelho 2
28Donato Lorenzo 1
29Marc Del Pino Guerrero
30Albert Badí­a 11 2
31Antoni Reus Corcoles, "Toni" 2 1
33Vincent Far, "Vinnie"
34Julián Lestani 1 4
35Andrés David Cruz 1
41Isaac Clark
42Juan David Piedrahita Camacho 2
66Max Junior 1
69Stalin Loayza Ayala 1
77Julio López Vera, "Hulio" 1
80Roger Eroles Moreno 1
84Luis Fernando Castillo Castillo 2
94Pablo Ciprés 2 4
99Daniel Castaño Escobar, "Danito" 1 2

Coaches

Julio López Vera, "Hulio"
Coach
League - MD 1 - 07/10/23 14:00 - Sant Marti

FCIC

5 - 1

Atletico 58


League - MD 2 - 14/10/23 18:00 - Sant Andreu

Interbcn

4 - 2

FCIC


League - MD 3 - 21/10/23 17:45 - Montanesa

FCIC

3 - 3

Branca FC


League - MD 4 - 28/10/23 16:00 - Sant Andreu

AFC Gracia

4 - 1

FCIC


League - MD 5 - 04/11/23 20:00 - Sant Andreu

FCIC

2 - 1

Old Talent FC


League - MD 6 - 11/11/23 15:00 - Sitges

Real Sitges FC

2 - 1

FCIC


League - MD 8 - 25/11/23 18:00 - Aliga

FCIC

2 - 6

Belushi's


League - MD 9 - 02/12/23 16:00 - Montanesa

Revolutions FC

7 - 0

FCIC


League - MD 10 - 16/12/23 14:00 - Sant Martí

FCIC

2 - 3

West Ham


League - MD 11 - 13/01/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

Dynamo FC

4 - 0

FCIC


Cup - MD 1 - 20/01/24 17:45 - Montanesa

FCIC

1 - 4

Old Talent FC


Cup - MD 2 - 27/01/24 18:00 - Aliga

Buena Futbol SC CeleBreak

4 - 0

FCIC


Cup - MD 3 - 03/02/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

Atletico 58

7 - 2

FCIC


Cup - MD 4 - 10/02/24 17:45 - Montanesa

Revolutions FC

4 - 0

FCIC


Cup - MD 5 - 17/02/24 17:45 - Montanesa

FCIC

2 - 2

AFC Gracia


League - MD 1 - 24/02/24 16:00 - Sant Andreu

FCIC

2 - 2

Old Talent FC


League - MD 2 - 02/03/24 16:00 - Aliga

Atletico 58

1 - 4

FCIC


League - MD 3 - 09/03/24 16:00 - Montanesa

FCIC

3 - 1

Solidaris


League - MD 4 - 16/03/24 16:00 - Aliga

Atleti

1 - 2

FCIC


League - MD 5 - 06/04/24 17:45 - Montanesa

FCIC

1 - 1

Branca FC


League - MD 6 - 13/04/24 18:00 - Sant Andreu

Sporting Club Barcelona

3 - 1

FCIC


League - MD 7 - 20/04/24 14:00 - Sant Marti

FCIC

1 - 2

Buena Futbol SC CeleBreak


League - MD 8 - 04/05/24 15:00 - Sitges

Real Sitges FC

6 - 1

FCIC


League - MD 9 - 11/05/24 16:00 - Montanesa

FCIC

2 - 6

FC Lusitanos BCN


League - MD 10 - 18/05/24 18:00 - Aliga

AFC Gracia

0 - 3

FCIC